1 Psycho (1960) 8,6
2 Alien (1979) 8,5
3 Jaws (1975) 8,2
4 The Thing (1982) 8,2
5 The Exorcist (1973) 8,1
6 Rosemarys baby (1968) 8
7 The birds (1963) 7,9
8 I saw the Devil (2010) 7,8
9 The Wicker Man (1973) 7,7
10 The Omen (1976) 7,6
11 The dead zone (1983) 7,3
12 Cure (1997) 7,3
13 The Mist (2007) 7,3
14 Noroi (2005) 7,2
15 Dellamorte Dellamore (94)7,2
16 The Ring (2002) 7,1
17 Martyrs (2008) 7
18 Strange Circus (2005) 7
19 Phobia 2 (2009) 7
20 Eden Lake (2008) 6,9
21 IT (1990) 6,9
22 Insidious (2010) 6,8
23 Trick r Treat (2007) 6,8
24 Triangle (2009) 6,8
25 In a glass cage (1987) 6,8
26 Dark Water (2002) 6,8
27 Drag me to hell (2009) 6,8
28 Dumplings (2004) 6,8
29 Pontypool (2008) 6,7
30 Antichrist (2009) 6,6
31 Event Horizon (1997) 6,6
32 Ju-on/The Grudge (2002)6,6
33 Kairo/Pulse (2001) 6,6
34 Suicide Club (2001) 6,6
35 Silent hill (2006) 6,5
36 Exte (2007) 6,5
37 Rammbock (2010) 6,3
38 Parents (1989) 6,2
39 Frozen (2010) 6,2
40 Splinter (2008) 6,2
41 Ju-On: White ghost(2009) 6.2
42 Wolf Creek (2005) 6,2
43 Infection (2004) 6,1
44 The Signal (2007) 6,1
45 Excision (2012) 6,1
46 the Strangers (2008) 6,1
47 Bug (2006) 6
48 Open Water (2003) 5,8
49 House of 1000 corpses (2003)5,8
50 Ju-On: Black ghost (2009)5,8
51 The Reef (2010) 5,7
52 The last excorcism (2010)5,7
53 It's alive (1974) 5,7
54 Mutants (2009) 5,6
55 The Pit (1981) 5,6
56 The Innkeepers (2011) 5,6
57 Subconscious cruelty (2000)5,3
58 Grace (2009) 5,2
59 Silver Bullet (1985) 5,1
60 Open Water 2/Adrift(2006) 5
61 The Human Centipede (09) 4,6
62 Grace (2009)
63 Hellraiser I-VIII (87-05) ❤️
Kommentarer
Legg inn en kommentar